2016 Western Classic Trailshoot Tournament Results

Style Name Total Place
Adult Female BHFS – A Class
Becky Wiltse 1463 1st
Amber Conlan 1452 2nd
Abigail Croft 1452 3rd
Kimberly O’Steen 1448
Tawni Broughton 1435
Melody Sisson 1434
Ajia Denny 1433
Lindsay Martin 1416
Rebekah Ham 1406
Jene Prickett 1402
Danielle Wold 1401
Jen Cordaro 1394
Angie Erickson 1370
Patti Alexander 1368
Jeanette Riggs 1348
Kirsten Ettner 1342
Amanda Alexander 1332
Courtney Le Vesque 1323
Becky Hayslett 1309
Michelle King 1298
Shawna Staggs 1287
Rachel Cooper 1270
Debbie Vanek 1234
Adrienne Olufs 1230
Brittany Ross 1228
Belle Leporini 1214
Melissa Mathison 1174
Angelia Wilson 1147
Cindy Reed 1099
Lynette Elliott 914
Taylor Day 871
Adult Female BHFS – B Class
Alli Baker 1329 1st
Nichole Lewis 1223 2nd
Jaime Hastings 1196 3rd
Lesley Pearson 1175
Vickie Beck 1080
Adult Female BHFS – C Class
Melissa Sample 1176 1st
Kristina Scherf 930 2nd
Gloria Williamson 922 3rd
Kristine Hansen 740
Adult Female FS – A Class
Karla Gaines 1509 1st
Erin McGluddery 1505 2nd
Trena Jerome 1496 3rd
Anieta Appleton 1488
Stacy Pearce 1483
Sarah Davis 1482
Christina Davis 1482
Erica Garcia 1478
Sierrah Kile 1476
Tammy Dedrick 1476
Jeannie Steiling 1463
Cassandra Pleasant 1463
Stephanie Kerber 1460
Erika Camren 1459
Joan Bottari 1458
Tamara Neilson 1457
Taylor Stevens 1457
Erin Freeman 1453
Megan Sether 1452
Danielle Connerty 1450
Sherri Christensen 1449
Heather Allen 1449
Andi Schwartz 1444
Ashley Earle 1443
Shannon Tooley 1442
Lisa Walker 1440
Haylee Schaff 1440
Savannah Simon 1437
Shelby Remund 1435
Heather Baker 1434
Megan Mallicoat 1425
Becky Sebastian 1424
Deana Pitts 1423
Kathleen Hemphill 1418
Chandra Raglin 1417
Tomi Omel 1416
Corrine Bundy 1414
Alysia Cooper 1413
Lexi Thomas 1412
Karen Stewart 1410
Lindsey Stephens 1406
Hannah Summers 1404
Natalia Menshova 1403
Katrina Hogerton 1400
Toby Hoagland 1398
Simone Sheppard 1383
Melissa Pool 1373
Kate Benson 1369
Laurie Dougherty 1367
Karen Martinez 1359
Stacey Foust 1359
Joanne Corbett 1358
Julia Presnail 1356
Carissa Craghead 1352
Hannah Hatley 1348
Jessica Harris 1343
Carrie Campbell 1334
Krista Sherves 1322
Aurelia Buchanan 1316
Kimberly Gilbreth-Westhoff 1309
Christi Stone 1300
Julianna Simon 1288
Grace Wyman 1270
Helen-Mariel Fonlkes 1234
Juliette Johnson 1197
Delanie Sommers 1164
Nidia Vidaurri 605
Adult Female FS – B Class
Shelley Rogers 1366 1st
Aimee Burnett-Hartwig 1359 2nd
Ronda Bailey 1342 3rd
Stephanie Smith 1335
Carol Vout 1282
Adult Female FS – C Class
Kiera Cooley 1413 1st
Carey Morgan 1300 2nd
Maicie Rackerby 1238 3rd
Courtney Culp 1100
Adult Female FSL – A Class
Eva Carlson 1072 1st
Adult Female FSL-Recurve – A Class
Melanie DeBusk 1328 1st
Jessica Phillips 1153 2nd
Karen Williams 1151 3rd
Elisabeth Scott 645
Adult Female TradRecurve – No Class
Olinda Vasquez 1033 1st
Helen Wolfram 379 2nd
Adult Male BB – A Class
Jeff Voight 1239 1st
Ram Alluri 1231 2nd
Adult Male BH – A Class
Kyle Uptegrove 1325 1st
Kirk Hanson 1278 2nd
Joe Sciacca 1214 3rd
Cody Sciacca 1172
Adult Male BH – B Class
Dick Garver 512 1st
Adult Male BHFS – A Class
Gary Curl 1514 1st
Lauden Zaugg 1512 2nd
Jacob Lloyd-Massey 1510 3rd
Don Mahler 1509
Monte Clark 1506
Rylan Broughton 1502
Kevin Conlan 1493
Brian Smith 1493
Dave Coward 1493
Darin Wold 1492
Tyson Sheppard 1491
Owen Foust 1488
Bryce Pick 1488
Bryce Martin 1486
Bret Moran 1486
Fred Grundman 1486
CJ Bartoldo 1484
Nick Pleasant 1484
Brent Denny 1483
Matt Bassett 1482
Rick Trewin 1480
Michael Holbrook 1479
Ryan Maher 1477
Mike Greene 1476
CoCo Fernandez 1476
Glen Pine 1475
Igor Tsuker 1474
Rob Swanson 1473
Bill Torres 1472
Dave Dooney 1468
Keith Douglas 1467
Justin Chrylser 1467
Todd Palmer 1461
David Kirkwood 1461
Joe Mattingly 1459
Micah Brown 1458
Justin King 1457
Latigo Hext 1455
Joe Bethea 1453
James Becker 1451
Mark Gralean 1449
Shawn Douglas 1448
Cody Spanfellner 1447
Joe Costarella 1447
Cody Morelock 1447
Jim Raffensperger 1445
Travis Byers 1443
Quintin Carper 1443
George Becannon 1443
Nathan Mendell 1442
Chris Metzgus 1441
David Roach 1440
Pat Meiwes 1436
Rich Chapman 1433
Greg Peters 1433
Brian Storie 1430
Robert Leporini 1423
Keith Bagett 1421
Steven Mills 1419
Randy Haflich 1417
Tim Hekker 1416
Nick Brummett 1416
Ira Alexander 1413
Carlos Rodriguez 1409
Ryan Miller 1406
Chris Davies 1405
Joe Wilder 1402
Colten Dunaway 1399
Anthony Carlson 1397
Brandon Winters 1395
Jeral Johnson 1388
Cory Williams 1385
Charlie Aldridge 1379
Travis Howard 1377
Todd Wagner 1375
Grant Bingham 1352
Steve Scott 1352
Justin Aplin 1335
David Mathison 1332
Shawn Wittenberg 1331
Brittany Williams 1330
Chuck Rackerby 1308
Robert Fry 1305
Eric Luckman 1304
Steve Schooler 1294
Jeff Hathaway 1279
Kurt Teachenor 1267
Chris Casdorph 1264
Keith Ulam 1256
Josh Scherf 1209
Rich Kunzman 1203
Jeff Mackey 1198
Jason Barton 1189
Paul Martin 1187
Manette Aplin 1165
Randall Vallee 1161
Val Valenzuela 1156
Max Siernsen 1147
Travis Day 1111
Glen Van Valkenburg 1090
Michael Hubbard 846
Adult Male BHFS – B Class
Bob VanHorn 1389 1st
Barry Prescott 1344 2nd
Eric Williams 1313 3rd
Jim Ceragioli 1301
Adult Male BHFS – C Class
Brandon Gannon 1368 1st
Justin Gannon 1239 2nd
Adult Male BHFSL – A Class
Mike Lainchbury 1455 1st
Paul Herschell 1334 2nd
Eddie Chattin 869 3rd
Adult Male BHFSL – C Class
Troy Kamps 1341 1st
Adult Male FS – A Class
Blake Jerome 1527 1st
Jason Hegg 1526 2nd
Adam Jirovsky 1524 3rd
Senecca Nunez 1522
Adam Ross 1518
Bruce Anderson 1518
Dave Frickhoeffer 1517
Ryan LeMessurier 1517
Bobby Brooks 1516
Nick Styhl 1515
Jeff Harris 1514
Jerry Andrews 1514
Michael Collins 1513
George Sensabough 1513
Tyler Stromberg 1511
Reece Parkins 1511
Chris Eacker 1510
Kyle Kaufman 1508
Justin Goslin 1507
Sylvester Cooper 1507
Tyson Nelson 1507
Chris Garcia 1506
James McKee 1506
Chadrick Johnson 1505
Colton Gustafson 1505
Dustin Pyper 1505
Danny Remund 1504
Chris Deston 1504
Cole Brockway 1504
Shane Erbst 1503
Chad Bassett 1503
Cody Christensen 1502
Brent Brown 1501
Jason Hartl 1501
Mark Omel 1499
Alex Cooley 1499
Mark Sebastian 1499
Allen Brunetta 1498
Austin Fite 1498
Kyle Ahrendsen 1498
Michael Reed 1497
Justin Doxey 1497
Steve Walters 1497
Dan Kerber 1497
Donald Horvath 1497
KC Fogle 1496
Jeremy Volt 1496
Paul Romanoff 1496
Jeremy Watkins 1495
Ryan Black 1495
Josh Martin 1495
Carl Holloway 1494
Ronaldi Hanantha 1494
Zack Walker 1494
Matt Singh 1493
Caleb Metzgus 1493
David Rosin Jr 1493
Mel Corbett 1492
Darin Sparks 1492
Jeremy Eldredge 1492
Dale Jones, Jr. 1492
Bryan Atkinson 1491
Chris Ray 1491
Aaron Lopes 1491
Jeremy Hewson 1491
Joe Tooley 1490
Dana Whipple 1490
Andrew Munsell 1490
Randy Groff 1490
Steven Bassett 1489
Jerrod Meyer 1489
Nick Fisher 1489
Chase Quiocho 1489
Evan Williams 1489
Archie Currie 1489
Jon Earley 1488
Dave Thompson 1488
Dan Wiltse 1488
Richard Lee 1488
David Clark 1488
Jared Rogers 1487
Chris Camren 1487
Chris Harris 1487
Josh Chouinard 1486
Randall Killpack 1486
David Wise 1486
Jake Hatley 1486
Scott Hunter 1486
Wesley Yeremenko 1486
Robert Zechmann 1485
Jeff Serrano 1485
Michael Peterman 1485
Daniel Coyne 1485
Terry Lakely 1484
Chris Jeske 1484
Jeff Watts 1484
Tom Fecht 1484
Lystra Pitts 1484
KC Krause 1483
Julian Slane 1482
Josh Lander 1482
Ryan Johnson 1482
Aaron Tucker 1481
Thomas Hahn 1481
Jon Argyle 1481
David Hogerton 1481
Brian Besanceney 1480
Mark Seevers 1479
Shawn Nichols 1478
Richard Gibson 1478
Scott Fregoso 1477
Ron Harris 1477
Jason Null 1477
Matt McGinnis 1476
Justin Tortosa 1476
Evan Wallace 1475
Luke McFarland 1474
Scott Allen 1472
Micah Clyde 1472
Sam Thompson 1471
Kyle Steiling 1471
Rocky Thompson 1470
Caleb Honginger 1469
Brian Crist 1466
Bill Jones 1466
Larry Klenc 1465
Percival Reese 1465
Dylan Rinker 1465
Jason Benner 1464
Kellen Morgan 1464
Jim Parkins 1464
Robert Sanchez 1463
Garrett Negrese-Claar 1463
Steve Greenwood 1463
Andrew Bennion 1462
Michael Hanson 1462
Mike Hernandez 1462
Devin Andersen 1462
Kevin Hodgins 1461
Hans Olufs 1460
Tom Bates 1460
David Stauffer 1460
Doug Newquist 1460
Bo Kellar 1459
Adam Meyer 1459
Don James 1458
Mark Turbeville 1458
David Dedrick 1457
Rob Olson 1457
Eddie Smith 1456
John Hernandez 1456
Marco Martinez 1455
Joshua Walker 1455
Joe Holdiman 1455
David Worgum 1455
Tim Severeijns 1455
Jayson Bentcik 1454
Clay Prater 1454
Billy Stokes 1454
Jimmy Bomar 1453
Darren Donahue 1453
Todd Snader 1453
Jayson Tabb 1452
Tracey Meeks 1452
Chris Helbush 1452
Robert Folline 1451
Ken Douglas 1450
Phil Sherves 1449
Cody Andreasen 1448
Eugene Branham 1447
Mark Garcia 1447
Ryan Quesenberry 1447
Gary Fowkes 1446
Hunter Smith 1446
Chris Demars 1445
Eric Zechmann 1445
Derek Jones 1444
Doug Newberg 1444
Josh Remley 1443
Chris Hite 1443
Jim Ansite 1443
Nathan Lopez 1443
Joseph Schwartz 1442
Otto Byers 1441
David Catalano 1441
Alvin Pulley 1441
Joe Thompson 1438
Jason Peters 1438
Peter Amnuaypayoat 1437
Zach Graves 1436
Mark Pillow 1436
Brian Taylor 1429
Patrick Ahrendsen 1429
Derrick Schillinger 1428
Grant Williams 1427
Brian Gottlieb 1426
Christopher San Jose 1426
James Hudson 1425
Rick McKechnie 1425
Tim Klekar 1424
Kyle Barber 1424
Harold Lease 1422
Stanley Arnold 1422
Lance Rakish 1421
Brett Englestadter 1421
Sean Culp 1420
Ross Stolen 1420
John Morgan 1419
Adam Rullman 1417
Eric Rossetti 1416
Joseph R Dias 1416
Dan Clinage SR 1416
David Cooper 1415
Michael Lloyd 1414
Jeff Powell 1411
Brandon Peterson 1411
Sean Pipkin 1409
Kyle Williams 1408
Hayden Allred 1408
Jared Fuller 1408
Sam Taylor 1408
Vince Benedet 1407
Don Troxell 1405
Arlen Cabrinhaii 1403
Travis Snader 1402
Michael Hill 1402
Tim Hupp 1401
Brandon Vidaurri 1399
Marcus Torres 1397
Andy Pis 1394
Justin Grimes 1389
Scott Shipley 1388
Brandon Johnson 1385
John Rentmiester 1383
Todd Boies 1381
Anthony Rivera 1381
Connor Segren 1381
Josh Hamilton 1380
John Hamilton 1380
Randall Kimbeling 1380
Bob Brockway 1379
Ron Taylor 1377
Jason Paullus 1377
Jason Harris 1377
Eddie Evans 1376
Brent Sheppard 1371
Bob Sherlock 1369
Ed Wright 1366
Kaleb Lopez 1366
Mark Kile 1365
Chad Fields 1359
Jay Donahue 1347
Brandon Nidassio 1341
Ben Sele 1320
Proctor Dixon 1293
Brian Barber 1273
Daniel Weippert 1266
Rogelio Lee 1264
David Besanceney 1254
Cody Kalkhoff 1247
Kieffer Donnelly 1211
Alex Allen 1191
John Williams 1167
Jake Scott 1113
Mike Bowman 1031
Daniel Crooks 858
Adult Male FS – B Class
Trent Grimes 1416 1st
Joe Erlei 1413 2nd
Erik Holmuist 1396 3rd
Lonnie Workman 1393
Michael Vout 1357
Adult Male FS – C Class
Todd Beauvais 1361 1st
Rob Loveland 1314 2nd
Adult Male FS – Pro Class
Nick Ingham 1516 1st
Adult Male FSL – A Class
John Wells 1484 1st
Jeff Fabry 1482 2nd
Bob Gentry 1453 3rd
Adult Male FSL – B Class
Dennis Spawn 1131 1st
Adult Male FSL-Recurve – A Class
Brandon Tenner 1431 1st
Verlan LeBaron 1343 2nd
Ricardo Zeballos 1340 3rd
Larren Sexton 1177
Drew Kempter 1120
Adult Male TradLongbow – No Class
Renal Earl 814 1st
Adult Male TradRecurve – No Class
Patrick Seiver 1200 1st
Dan Walsh 886 2nd
Chris Segina 447 3rd
Cub Female BB – A Class
Lilith Pierce 1071 1st
Cub Female BHFS – A Class
Kaileigh Ranson 1468 1st
Makayla Bennett 1460 2nd
Avery Beauvais 1445 3rd
Rebecca Slutsky 1416
Ryane Humes 1334
Alexia Glasgow-Fry 1300
Chloe Tabb 889
Callie Aplin 493
Cub Female BHFS – B Class
LeeAnn Frickhoeffer 1358 1st
Cub Female BHFS – C Class
Peyton Pearson 492 1st
Cub Female FS – A Class
Kate McDonald 1519 1st
Isabelle Geissbuhler 1514 2nd
Kaylee Geissbuhler 1510 3rd
Madison Tabb 1488
Erika Watkins 1484
Kailee Cooper 1457
Erika Johnson 1091
Jayden Kirk 201
Cub Female FS – No Class
Gianna D’Arezzo 1499 1sd
Jetta Remund 1282 2nd
Cub Female FSL-Recurve – A Class
Sienna Scott 1381 1st
Kyra Lee 1022 2nd
Brittnay Vidaurri 732 3rd
Cub Male BB – A Class
Brazos Brooks 1332 1st
Maxwell Wright 1325 2nd
Caleb Ogg 644 3rd
Cub Male BHFS – A Class
Zachariah Kile 1432 1st
Cooper Davies 1425 2nd
Arron Calton 1403 3rd
Aden Yenner 1384
Eric Verheyden 1358
Sawyer Peters 1354
Austin Leporini 1332
Adam Wagner 1161
Tanner Scott 800
Cub Male BHFS – B Class
Joey VanHorn 1204 1st
Cub Male BHFS – C Class
Jackson Wittenberg 881 1st
Cub Male BHFSL – A Class
Duncan Harrington 678 1st
Cub Male BHFSL – B Class
Liam Jones 978 1st
Cub Male FS – A Class
Caleb Quiocho 1503 1st
Tryston Erbst 1475 2nd
Roman Fritz 1450 3rd
Jayden Andreasen 1444
Gage Douglas 1430
Mason Miller 1428
Ben Martinez 1365
Lucas Morgan 1352
Austin Raglin 1217
Kyle Grundman 1119
Erik Hoagland 1082
Master Senior Female BHFS – No Class
Barbara McMahan 1262 1st
Master Senior Female FS – No Class
Myra Dudley 1288 1st
Diane Cox 1273 2nd
Sandi Thomas 680 3rd
Master Senior Male BB – No Class
Wayne Voight 1038 1st
Master Senior Male BH – No Class
Kenneth Jenkins 1429 1st
Paul Farina 849 2nd
Master Senior Male BHFS – No Class
Thomas Powell 1467 1st
Harry Brown 1442 2nd
Thomas Magill 1364 3rd
John Hufford 1359
Lou Pope 1313
Bill Whitener 1297
Tony Dunn Sr 1294
Eric Land 1293
Master Senior Male FS – No Class
Timothy Strickland 1502 1st
Jed Sele 1494 2nd
Tex Musser 1484 3rd
Frank Pearson 1479
Bruce Smith 1477
Daniel Kolb 1472
Skip Mathewson 1469
Frank Roof 1462
Bill Southhall 1459
John Camren 1427
Frank Eberle 1426
Layton Kite 1413
Ben Wetzel 1410
Mike Sowell 1399
Gale Taylor 1395
Ike Thomas 1390
Karl Okita 1382
Troy Seabourn 1374
Al Tuller 1353
Ron Cravens 1349
Wayne Thomas 1326
Robert Deston 1283
Mel White 874
Master Senior Male FSL – No Class
Mike Willis 1446 1st
John Bacho 1393 2nd
Jim Hendricks 1250 3rd
Bob Baker 1191
Ron VanderHieden 1188
Larry Ramsey 1054
Jerry Gibson 1028
Master Senior Male FSL-Recurve – No Class
Gino Alipio 1211 1st
PeeWee Female PWNS – No Class
Mesa Remund 969 1st
Kajsa Benson 773 2nd
Braya Scott 387 3rd
PeeWee Female PWS – No Class
Macy Delao 1407 1st
PeeWee Male PWNS – No Class
Blake Carper 578 1st
Dylan Staggs 531 2nd
PeeWee Male PWS – No Class
Hunter Carper 1424 1st
Shawn VanHorn 1292 2nd
Chance Morgan 1029 3rd
Ricky Holbrook 858
Senior Female BB – No Class
Laurie Robinson 954 1st
Senior Female BHFS – No Class
Debbie Krause 1456 1st
Dawn Lee 1404 2nd
Nancy Corbett 1373 3rd
Kim Boyack 1301
Kelley Lehr 1281
Ann Ogg 1280
Patty Harrell 1242
Crista Fisher 1146
Wendy Sommers 1048
Patty Ervin 1036
Berni Brown 1017
Karen Coill 941
Julie Cordaro 922
Grace Dixon 884
Senior Female BHFSL – No Class
Lana Lynde 1219 1st
Kelly Eagleton 1171 2nd
Leslie Gilleland 988 3rd
Senior Female FS – No Class
Danny Rhoades 1488 1st
Alanna Dunaway 1481 2nd
Terri Valencourt 1477 3rd
Bernadette Diab 1468
Rebecca Burks 1464
Karen Palmer 1457
Tammy Juden 1456
Vickie Reed 1447
Marsha Quan 1443
Michelle Perry 1440
Michele Stacy 1431
Susan Brudi 1423
Connie Simon 1416
Kathy Wood 1404
Suzanne Hernandez 1387
Jill Crinklaw 1361
Trina Crooks 1244
Cindy Bunning 1228
Senior Female FSL – No Class
Sherrie Crisp 1147 1st
Senior Female FSL-Recurve – No Class
Lynn Walter 852 1st
Senior Male BB – No Class
Dave Robinson 1069 1st
Senior Male BH – No Class
Jeff Ervin 1062 1st
Senior Male BHFS – No Class
Mike Palmer 1497 1st
John LaPlanche 1487 2nd
Merl Reed 1482 3rd
Bruce Corbett 1475
David Welch 1474
Steve Dow 1468
Chuck Espiritu 1468
Ron Sherwood 1468
Jerry Dunaway 1464
Jeff Buell 1462
Bruce Williamson 1461
Matt Severtson 1460
Tim McGinnis 1458
George Merjano 1455
John Laubinger 1451
Steve Jenkins 1448
Franco Longo 1447
Mark Warrington 1446
Jim Valencourt 1444
John Walker 1443
Henry Holberg 1432
Rick Boyack 1432
Jeff Bowles 1431
Mark Dieringer 1427
Don Gresdel Jr 1422
Brian A. Piper 1421
Marvin Riggs 1415
Nieves Frias 1402
Jerome Casey 1380
Glen Armas 1368
R. Wayne Lehr 1367
Jacob Dreyband 1367
Dan Wirt 1357
Greg D’Arezzo 1354
Mike Crosby 1354
John Martin 1349
Jim Doyle 1332
Brad Hastings 1331
Steve Bates 1301
Paul Moore 1298
Mike Totaro 1293
Ray Slaughter SR 1289
Rick Lee 1288
Neal O’Brian 1211
Wes Crum 1202
Carl Massey 1179
Dave Kirk 1137
Senior Male BHFSL – No Class
James Quirke 1417 1st
Tom Gilleland 1250 2nd
Senior Male FS – No Class
Scott Allen Wilson 1509 1st
Clint Christensen 1504 2nd
Joel Maxfield 1504 3rd
Michael Price 1504
Mark Shires 1503
Scott “Poky” Wilson 1502
Ron Babcock 1501
Duane Burgess 1491
Dan Harrell 1488
Derek Phillips 1488
Roy Hoglund 1487
Dean Thorton 1486
Tony Dunn Jr 1486
Forrest Bolles 1486
John Webster 1483
Robert Stewart 1483
Ron Sisson 1483
Michael Bielecki 1483
Kevin Krause 1482
Curtis Campisi 1482
Marty Chambers 1482
Mark Claar 1479
Nick Belezos 1478
David Malloy 1478
Ted Carlson 1477
Timmy Thomas 1476
Butch Baker 1475
Dana Dumond 1475
Dante Maestri 1473
Jack Smith 1469
Vernon L. Hess 1467
Robert Martin 1467
Kenneth Hemphill 1466
Dale Jones, SR 1459
Kevin Fansher 1458
Kacey Tyler 1456
Rey Serrano 1451
Cliff Campbell 1451
Jeff Burks 1451
Farid Ahmadi 1450
Mike Schaff 1447
Billy Bowles 1446
Bob Belles 1445
Thomas Fuller 1443
Patrick Lattimer 1437
Gene Morin 1432
Pedro Henrich 1431
Ken Linde 1428
Rich Prescott 1428
Lyle Lehrbas 1427
Ken Currey 1424
Ken Brawley 1423
Buck Thomas 1418
Jeff Howard 1417
Mike Taylor 1408
Mike Juden 1406
Tim Harrell 1388
Duane Dougherty 1377
Gerry Tadina 1375
Alan Thompson 1357
James Fritz 1356
Peter Severeijns 1348
Eduardo Lazo 1339
Henry Amargo 1267
Senior Male FSL – No Class
Darrell Sandquist 1334 1st
Senior Male TradLongbow – No Class
James Reddington 846 1st
Michael Ellerbe 774 2nd
Senior Male TradRecurve – No Class
Alan Eagleton 1303 1st
Bruce Siegel 1095 2nd
John Wainwright 986 3rd
Chuck Hawes 982
Barney Desroches 832
Mark Bunten 580
Silver Senior Female BH – No Class
Mary Nations 871 1st
Anita Treants 432 2nd
Silver Senior Female BHFS – No Class
Barb Carroll 1465 1st
Linda Townsend 1362 2nd
Kathy Newton 1351 3rd
Nancy Palmer 1332
Sharon Holberg 1215
Mary Ceragioli 952
Sharyn Granville 952
Penny Troxell 945
Silver Senior Female FS – No Class
Becky Pearson 1492 1st
Bev Kouns 1484 2nd
Kim Imrie 1414 3rd
Rose Taylor 1397
Chris Moran 1323
Lady Red 1308
Becky Wilson 1296
Steven DesOrmeauy 1250
Vicky Whitener 1162
Paulina Frenchman 1127
Kay Wilson 1101
Silver Senior Male BB – No Class
Richard Green 1248 1st
Silver Senior Male BH – No Class
Larry Ceragioli 1159 1st
David Nations 1075 2nd
Leon Treants 853 3rd
Wayne Randall 776
Silver Senior Male BHFS – No Class
Dennis Tucker 1464 1st
Laney Bisbee 1455 2nd
Mike Orange 1454 3rd
Joseph Garcia 1451
Keith Julien 1434
Steven Adam 1432
Proctor Dixon 1429
Mike Granville 1421
Dwight Coppock 1418
Chris Knowlton 1415
Wayne Raupe 1405
Dan Gillespies 1396
Fred Kirch 1396
Dave Golab 1389
Greg Linderman 1372
Bob Carroll 1368
David Hart 1363
Mark Kipley 1349
Pat Quinn 1345
Terry Phillips 1294
Gary Neely 1282
Chuck Murtishaw 1269
Howard McArthur 1194
Rick Hewson 1173
Silver Senior Male BHFSL – No Class
Bill Garrett 1273 1st
Michael Garrett 1191 2nd
Silver Senior Male FS – No Class
Patrick Finney 1507 1st
Jim Thompson 1501 2nd
Randall Spray 1499 3rd
Larry Thurman 1494
David Townsend 1490
Larry Wyrick 1488
Bill Morrow 1479
Tom McMahan 1473
Steven Porter 1471
Robert Goodwin 1470
Phil Raglin 1469
Paul Nicholls 1468
Chuck Williamson 1467
Michael Evola 1465
Russ Scharman 1464
Vince Herschell 1464
David Wenner 1463
Norman Paullus 1463
Marion DeBusk 1462
JT Taylor 1459
Dean Stebner 1456
Oscar Westbrook 1454
Richard Newton 1453
Randy Spanfellner 1450
Duane Heilman 1447
James Steele 1441
Bob Ackerman 1435
Louie Cisneros 1430
Collin Gebhart 1422
John Dudley 1420
Frenchman Tom 1412
Rusty Mills 1405
Tony Frostad 1404
Jan Klinger 1404
Jack Thompson 1396
Dan Perry 1394
Scott E Wilson 1389
Sam Lester 1389
William Kunsman 1376
John Moore 1375
Kurt Kimberling 1375
Carl Jamison 1364
Fred Ray 1361
Bud Van Ommen 1361
David Walker 1359
Scott Crinklaw 1359
William Stepanek 1358
Steve Simon 1350
Kin Shew 1338
Greg Hodgins 1337
Terry Snyder 1337
Jim Hulse 1337
Don Kile 1333
Larry Joe Davis 1306
Rusty Reed 1295
Jeff Carmack 1268
John Wilson 1265
Chris Thomas 1262
Jack Seabourn 1198
Fred Meeker 1132
David Crooks 760
Silver Senior Male FSL – No Class
Charles May 1431 1st
Andrew Raddie 1415 2nd
William Brown 1375 3rd
Dale East 1373
Silver Senior Male TradLongbow – No Class
George Papac 928 1st
Silver Senior Male TradRecurve – No Class
Marty Vaden 1133 1st
Craig Skow 702 2nd
Steve Imrie 663 3rd
Author Criss 463
Young Adult Female BHFS – A Class
Ashley Hunt 1364 1st
Mary Millican 1357 2nd
Bailey King 1202 3rd
Katie Kirk 1020
Wynter Gilbert 836
Young Adult Female BHFS – C Class
Alyssa Sanders 838 1st
Young Adult Female FS – A Class
Sydney Ray 1492 1st
Emily Oaks 1487 2nd
Jalyssa Swenson 1470 3rd
Kaden Hekker 1459
Dixie Johnson 1444
Kim Doering 1412
Alexandra Casey 1383
Kassidy Farris 1379
Hannah Mathison 1370
Kierstyn Pool 1281
Riley Bowman 1086
Hannah Hietz 648
Jordan Bowman 636
Young Adult Male BB – A Class
Rowen Harrington 419 1st
Young Adult Male BHFS – A Class
Hansen Slane 1465 1st
Cameron Mckee 1434 2rd
Dakotah Hannen 1387 3rd
Levi Prater 1385
James P Verheyden 1153
Sam Lorenz 570
Young Adult Male BHFS – B Class
Cody Monroe 1378 1st
Young Adult Male BHFS – C Class
Taryn Masters 1217 1st
Ray Ceragioli 894 2nd
Young Adult Male FS – A Class
Clayton Allen 1522 1st
Braden Henricksen 1510 2nd
Loan Bunker 1505 3rd
Kaden Christensen 1504
Tyler Boies 1503
Alexander LaVan 1503
Brenden Newberg 1502
Izaiah Ellis 1500
Drake Taylor 1482
Elijah Hultman 1481
Austin Watts 1477
Parker Callison 1473
Merlin Bunten 1471
Cody Hill 1470
Jake Lee 1465
Jack Linde 1459
Austin Williams 1453
Jonathan Padilla 1439
Ethan Pool 1434
Nicholas Merjano 1419
Cody Huntington 1395
Danny Kerber 1385
Nick Seevers 1382
Weldon Pitts 1377
Mason Kanicsar 1357
Austin Valentino 1349
Mitchell Whittier 1297
Jacob Crum 811
Young Adult Male FS – B Class
Logan Zechmann 1445 1st
Young Adult Male FS – C Class
Kelsy Kamps 1426 1st
Young Adult Male FSL-Recurve – A Class
Ben Kaufman 1171 1st
Youth Female BHFS – A Class
Brianne Smith 1416 1st
Quinn Raffensperger 1291 2nd
Jordyn Alvarado 1241 3rd
Sheyanne Marler 948
Brook Beauvais 935
Youth Female FS – A Class
Addy Nachtrieb 1504 1st
Emma Worgum 1487 2nd
Faith Miller 1477 3rd
Mary Hunter Hite 1475
Mia Young 1468
Aubree Hernandez 1428
MaKenna Christensen 1428
Lilli Teachenor 1368
Maya Reddy 1365
Marissa Castro 1365
Graci Multhaupt 1364
Trinity Laughery 1311
Ana Seiler 1308
Kaylee Steiling 1295
Jyllian Neuharth 1252
Abby Williams 1246
MacKenzie Caldwell 1222
Reagan Wright 1186
Cristy Slaughter 1157
Zenobia Pitts 1048
Serenity Bowman 995
Youth Female FSL-Recurve – A Class
TaraRose Lee 1196 1st
Youth Male BHFS – A Class
Hunter Kirkwood 1433 1st
Kyle Foust 1432 2nd
Cody Leporini 1395 3rd
Michael Medina 1383
Conner Davis 1231
Brandon Martin 1217
Benjamin Croft 991
Brice Jackson 985
Travis Mistalka 852
Joseph Millican 485
Youth Male BHFS – B Class
Alex Thompson 1149 1st
Youth Male BHFS – C Class
Dylan Bennett 1227 1nd
Blake Perry 1092 2nd
Youth Male FS – A Class
Blaze Ruffing 1516 1st
Thomas Johnson 1509 2nd
Easton Bassett 1476 3rd
Layne Boies 1475
Alex Currey 1463
Evan Elliott 1434
Tyler Tolle 1425
Sam Standifer 1421
Jake Gralean 1406
Bryce Yee 1404
Kaleb Lawrence 1388
Kaiden Jackson 1387
Edward Miller 1378
Jason Besanceney 1374
Hunter Styhl 1351
Riley Hernandez 1334
Daniel Clinage 1334
Hunter Mallicoat 1319
Shane Hopka 1304
Spencer Shipman 1303
Ryder Lopez 307

2017 Gold Sponsors

straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor

2017 Silver Sponsors

straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor

2017 Contributing & Booth Sponsors

straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor straight arrow bow hunters sponsor